1. třída dorostu - skupina B   2019/2020

Klub Z V R P S B P+ P-
1. Jaroměřice 11 10 0 1 63:7 30 0 0
2. Kameničky 11 9 0 2 40:13 27 1 1
3. Chrast/Zaječice 11 9 0 2 40:24 25 2 0
4. Nasavrky/Miřetice 11 8 0 3 63:19 24 0 0
5. Němčice/Sloupnice 11 7 0 4 37:23 20 2 1
6. Proseč 11 5 0 6 37:24 18 0 3
7. Žamberk/Jiskra 11 6 0 5 26:28 17 1 0
8. Trhová Kamenice/Vítanov 11 4 0 7 27:31 12 1 1
9. Horní Újezd/Morašice 11 3 0 8 20:56 10 0 1
10. Luže/Rosice u Chrasti 11 3 0 8 15:46 9 0 0
11. Vraclav/Zámrsk 11 1 0 10 18:42 4 0 1
12. Sruby 11 1 0 10 4:77 2 1 0

Odehrané zápasy

1. kolo - 02.11.2019 14:00

Nasavrky/Miřetice - Kameničky

1:2 (1:0)

Střelci: 30. Řezníček Vladimír

2. kolo - 27.10.2019 10:00

Trhová Kamenice/Vítanov - Nasavrky/Miřetice

0:4 (0:2)

Střelci: 10. Losenický Vilém, 43. Modráček Jan, 62. Losenický Vilém, 69. Modráček Jan

11. kolo - 19.10.2019 15:00

Nasavrky/Miřetice - Horní Újezd/Morašice

18:2 (12:1)

Střelci: 14. Losenický Vilém, 15. Modráček Jan, 18. Modráček Jan, 20. Losenický Vilém, 21. Losenický Vilém, 23. Modráček Jan, 25. Pecina Tomáš, 27. Losenický Vilém, 35. Pecina Tomáš, 40. Modráček Jan, 42. Modráček Jan, 44. Losenický Vilém, 48. Pecina Tomáš, 50. Doležal Matěj, 53. Novák Tomáš, 65. Losenický Vilém, 84. Losenický Vilém, 86. Losenický Vilém

ŽK: 78. Stýblo Vojtěch

10. kolo - 13.10.2019 10:00

Chrast/Zaječice - Nasavrky/Miřetice

4:2 (1:2)

Střelci: 15. Losenický Vilém, 23. Doležal Matěj

9. kolo - 06.10.2019 13:00

Nasavrky/Miřetice - Němčice/Sloupnice

4:1 (3:1)

Střelci: 20. Švadlenka David, 39. Losenický Vilém, 44. Modráček Jan, 71. Losenický Vilém

ŽK: 61. Řezníček Vladimír

8. kolo - 29.09.2019 13:00

Vraclav/Zámrsk - Nasavrky/Miřetice

2:5 (2:4)

Střelci: 31. Modráček Jan, 33, Losenický Vilém, 38. Losenický Vilém, 40. Doležal Matěj, 48. Stýblo Vojtěch

ŽK: 53. Řezníček Vladimír

7. kolo - 21.09.2019 12:45

Nasavrky/Miřetice - Žamberk/Jiskra

8:1 (4:0)

Střelci: 14. Švadlenka David, 19. Losenický Vilém (pen.), 25. Losenický Vilém, 35. Losenický Vilém, 52. Malý Martin (vl.), 54. Švadlenka David, 59. Švadlenka David, 82. Pecina Pavel

6. kolo - 15.09.2019 13:30

Jaroměřice - Nasavrky/Miřetice

6:1 (4:1)

Střelci: 38. Losenický Vilém

5. kolo - 07.09.2019 10:00

Nasavrky/Miřetice - Sruby

9:0 (5:0)

Střelci: 23. Řezníček Vladimír (pen.), 29. Pecina Tomáš, 31. Losenický Vilém, 40. Řezníček Vladimír, 43. Losenický Vilém, 49. Modráček Jan, 54. Švadlenka David, 57. Švadlenka David, 65. Kubelka Matěj

4. kolo - 31.08.2019 10:30

Luže/Rosice u Chrasti - Nasavrky/Miřetice

0:8 (0:3)

Střelci: 7. Losenický Vilém, 31. Losenický Vilém (pen.), 44. Losenický Vilém, 58. Losenický Vilém Branka, 65. Řezníček Vladimír, 74. Kučera Dominik, 84. Stýblo Vojtěch, 89. Losenický Vilém

3. kolo - 25.08.2019 14:00

Nasavrky/Miřetice - Proseč

3:1 (0:1)

Střelci: 47. Houba Jan, 61. Modráček Jan, 82. Pecina Tomáš

ŽK: 42. Doležal Matěj